4 - Condor 1st barrier 3 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Ronan's Bay)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Ronan's Bay)

14 - Shapur 2nd barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Bernardini x Zaroyale)
Adam Hyeronimus Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Bernardini x Zaroyale)

5 - Manhattan Mist 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Tom Marquand Kim Waugh (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Commanding Girl)
Tom Marquand Kim Waugh (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Commanding Girl)

11 - Accelerato 4th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

James McDonald Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Dance To My Tune)
James McDonald Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Dance To My Tune)

15 - Your Witness 5th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

George Wood Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Hairpin)
George Wood Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Hairpin)

1 - Petrology 6th barrier 11 | 62.5kg (60.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) Nathan Doyle (Newcastle) 8yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Romantic River)
Chris Williams (a) Nathan Doyle (Newcastle) 8yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Romantic River)

3 - Ghostly 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 60.5kg

Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)
Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)

13 - Handfast 8th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Street Cry x Lobola)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Street Cry x Lobola)

2 - Oriental Runner 9th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 61.0kg

Nash Rawiller Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)
Nash Rawiller Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)

9 - Revenire 10th barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Come Hither)
Ms Winona Costin Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Come Hither)

8 - Coolotta 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Magical Misty)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Magical Misty)

6 - The Bald Eagle 12th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (All American x Salutations)
Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (All American x Salutations)

10 - Beauty Best barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 7yo bay Gelding (Shellscrape x Fantakan)

12 - Bel Diablo barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (54.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) David J Smith (Mudgee) 5yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Devils Arcade)

7 - Sedition barrier 13 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Jerezana)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman