6 - Best Stone 1st barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Dash On Ruby)
Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Dash On Ruby)

11 - Valdostana 2nd barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Phantom Queen)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Phantom Queen)

9 - Plaquette 3rd barrier 3 | 58.5kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Medaglia)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Medaglia)

2 - Quiet Riot 4th barrier 10 | 61.0kg

James McDonald Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Gaudeamus)
James McDonald Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Gaudeamus)

5 - Belitsa 5th barrier 15 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Rubick x Beaver Rocks)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Rubick x Beaver Rocks)

14 - Diva Bella barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tim Martin (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Reward for Effort x Go With the Wind)

13 - Bushido barrier 9 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey Gelding (The Factor x Peleliu)

12 - Cafe Royal barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Koby Jennings Nathan Doyle (Newcastle) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Your Life Style)

15 - Freaky Freckles barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Theresa Bateup (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Ruby Love)

7 - Siesta Key barrier 4 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Sarasota)

4 - Innisbrook barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Redhandedjill)

3 - Warfare barrier 13 | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Spirit of Boom x Tiyatro)

1 - Wilmot Pass barrier 7 | 63.0kg (60.0kg)

Billy Owen (a) Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Rubick x Manapouri)

10 - Darling Point barrier 1 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Tim Clark Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Empress Rock)

8 - Howra barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Tom Marquand Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Canashito)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman