9 - Cap's Boy 1st barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Mark Gee (Goulburn) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (The Brothers War x Moorings Capital)
Jay Ford Mark Gee (Goulburn) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (The Brothers War x Moorings Capital)

5 - Rostam 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tom Marquand Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo black Gelding (Hat Trick x Summer Cruise)
Tom Marquand Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo black Gelding (Hat Trick x Summer Cruise)

11 - Senatorial 3rd barrier 3 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Tony Ball (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Acorker)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Tony Ball (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Acorker)

6 - Up the Stairs 4th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Christian Reith Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 6yo bay Gelding (Savoire Vivre x Private Nip)
Christian Reith Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 6yo bay Gelding (Savoire Vivre x Private Nip)

10 - Refire 5th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)
Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)

7 - Mayaman 6th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Anthony Cavallo Cindy Monaghan (Dubbo) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Cara Y Cruz)
Anthony Cavallo Cindy Monaghan (Dubbo) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Cara Y Cruz)

8 - Quick Spin 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)
Brock Ryan (a) Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)

4 - Onemore Sapphire 8th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 4yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)
Hugh Bowman Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 4yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)

13 - Blinkin Snazzy 9th barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Tom Higgins (Port Macquarie) 5yo bay Mare (Big Brown x Nazzuca)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Tom Higgins (Port Macquarie) 5yo bay Mare (Big Brown x Nazzuca)

1 - Harbouring 10th barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Harbour Watch x Crystal Belle)
Nash Rawiller Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Harbour Watch x Crystal Belle)

12 - Sir Leo 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Pennacchio)
Glen Boss Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Pennacchio)

2 - Ritmico 12th barrier 10 | 58.0kg (56.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo brown Gelding (Zacinto x I've Got Rhythm)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo brown Gelding (Zacinto x I've Got Rhythm)

15 - Raziel barrier 5 | 53.0kg

John Bannister (Cessnock) 5yo bay Mare (Per Incanto x Saint She Ain't)

16 - Celabitofkandi barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Greg Preston (Cessnock) 4yo chestnut Mare (Rip Van Winkle x Golan Star)

3 - Mount Bulla barrier 6 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Vad Bolozhinskyi Mary Moses (Scone) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Snow Way)

14 - Apache Junction barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x My Little Girl)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman