11 - Supreme Idea 1st barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Sweet Sister)
Tim Clark Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Sweet Sister)

2 - Mission River 2nd barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Yosei)
Nash Rawiller Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Yosei)

7 - Dame Giselle 3rd barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Ballet Society)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Ballet Society)

10 - Ticket To Ride 4th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Vancouver x Abbey Road)
Brenton Avdulla Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Vancouver x Abbey Road)

15 - Snitzari 5th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Denarii)
Ms Rachel King Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Denarii)

1 - Destination 6th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Heaven)
Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Heaven)

6 - Mystic Vein 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Wandjina x Bloodline)
Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Wandjina x Bloodline)

13 - Fall On A Star 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo brown Filly (Zoustar x Igraine)
Christian Reith Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo brown Filly (Zoustar x Igraine)

5 - Jor El 9th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Senta Helga)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Senta Helga)

4 - Lamelo 10th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Amy Usher (Kembla Grange) 2yo chestnut Colt (Headwater x Sicilian Miss)
Ms Winona Costin Amy Usher (Kembla Grange) 2yo chestnut Colt (Headwater x Sicilian Miss)

8 - Bella Nipotina barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Pride of Dubai x Bella Orfana)

14 - Tight Ropes barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Brazen Beau x Prayer)

9 - Centimental barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Serena Miss)

3 - Fixated barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Tom Marquand David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Hinchinbrook x Gaze)

12 - Fayerra barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Tom Marquand Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Valentia x Alnwick)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman