5 - Two Big Fari 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Walking or Dancing x Miss Spoken)
Brenton Avdulla Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Walking or Dancing x Miss Spoken)

7 - Schappose 2nd barrier 2 | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Suppose)
Ms Louise Day (a) Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Suppose)

10 - Boom Gate 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Cubana Moss)
Tommy Berry Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Cubana Moss)

1 - Mr Wong 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mossman x Spice Temple)
Hugh Bowman Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mossman x Spice Temple)

11 - Ameares 5th barrier 17 | 53.5kg

Shaun Guymer Scott Collings (Goulburn) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Dalakhani x Thismist)
Shaun Guymer Scott Collings (Goulburn) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Dalakhani x Thismist)

15 - Southern Appeal 6th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Donna's Appeal)
Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Donna's Appeal)

16 - Apache Belle 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Kate Cowan (a3) (a) Colin Dixon (Tamworth) 4yo bay Mare (Mahisara x Accountess)
Ms Kate Cowan (a3) (a) Colin Dixon (Tamworth) 4yo bay Mare (Mahisara x Accountess)

8 - Tale Of The Kraut 8th barrier 6 | 54.5kg

Jay Ford Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Mare (Trusting x Maid of Antrim)
Jay Ford Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Mare (Trusting x Maid of Antrim)

4 - Electrified 9th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)
Kerrin McEvoy Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)

6 - Alot to Hoffa 10th barrier 12 | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Ben Blay (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x You Ess Odyssey)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Ben Blay (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x You Ess Odyssey)

2 - Zardoro 11th barrier 14 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Joshua Parr Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

12 - Northern Wilderose barrier 8 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Paul Smith (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Mare (Killy x Postcard)

9 - Pinch Passion barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Valentine Rose)

3 - Denmiss barrier 16 | 55.5kg (54.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)

13 - Delayed Response barrier 3 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Paul Smith (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Mare (So You Think x Opening Ceremony)

17 - Adsum barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Clint Lundholm (Dubbo) 5yo brown Gelding (Sebring x Chordata)

14 - Free Rider barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King Paul Messara (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Forward Thinking)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman