4 - Master Of Wine 1st barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Maxios x Magma)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Maxios x Magma)

11 - Aliferous 2nd barrier 12 | 52.0kg

Ms Rachel King Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Willow)
Ms Rachel King Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Willow)

1 - Wolfe 3rd barrier 9 | 60.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Novellist x Peace of World)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Novellist x Peace of World)

8 - Ken's Dream 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Fingal) 6yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose)
Ms Louise Day (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Fingal) 6yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x La Bella Rose)

2 - Cradle Mountain 5th barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)

13 - Ligulate 6th barrier 3 | 52.0kg (50.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Florets)
Robbie Dolan Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Florets)

6 - Another Dollar 7th barrier 2 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Make a Wish)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Make a Wish)

12 - Nobu 8th barrier 10 | 52.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Reliable Man x Royal Prize)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Reliable Man x Royal Prize)

3 - Wren's Day 9th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Season's Greetings)
Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Season's Greetings)

10 - Pancho barrier 4 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Dissident x Novel Dancer)

7 - Djukon barrier 8 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Jukebox Jury x Djumama)

9 - Salsonic barrier 13 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Salsify)

5 - Delectation Girl barrier 11 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 5yo bay Mare (Delegator x Chushka)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman