5 - Positive Peace 1st barrier 10 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

James McDonald Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Warpath)
James McDonald Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Warpath)

13 - Subpoenaed 2nd barrier 14 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Rip Van Winkle x Notice Received)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Rip Van Winkle x Notice Received)

9 - Asiago 3rd barrier 7 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Disputes)
Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Disputes)

2 - Shock Alert 4th barrier 8 | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Jay Ford Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Shocking x Just So)
Jay Ford Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Shocking x Just So)

12 - Nudge 5th barrier 9 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Julinsky Princess)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Julinsky Princess)

11 - On The White Turf 6th barrier 11 | 55.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Pins On Ice)
Brenton Avdulla Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Pins On Ice)

10 - Bottega 7th barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Bennetta)
Kerrin McEvoy Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Bennetta)

7 - Oriental Runner 8th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)
Adam Hyeronimus Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)

3 - Laure Me In 9th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Laurelling)
Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Laurelling)

8 - Killer Instinct 10th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Animal Kingdom x Sammy's Girl)
Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Animal Kingdom x Sammy's Girl)

6 - Napoleon Solo 11th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Derelique)
Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Derelique)

4 - Agassi 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Halle Rocks)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Halle Rocks)

14 - Kaapfever 13th barrier 3 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Sufficient x Kaapdiva)
Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Sufficient x Kaapdiva)

16 - Aliferous barrier 4 | 61.0kg (59.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Willow)

1 - Royal Tudor barrier 12 | Blinkers | 62.5kg

Rodney Ollerton (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Cute And Cuddly)

15 - Sipharderson barrier 16 | 52.0kg (50.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Clint Lundholm (Dubbo) 5yo bay Gelding (Haradasun x Sippa Bubbly)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman