11 - Ivira 1st barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Reward for Effort x Our Girl Charlize)
Kerrin McEvoy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Reward for Effort x Our Girl Charlize)

2 - Impactful 2nd barrier 12 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Impact x Lucky Raquie)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Impact x Lucky Raquie)

3 - Parry Sound 3rd barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Hugh Bowman John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)
Hugh Bowman John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)

14 - Notabadharada 4th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Jackson Morris Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)
Jackson Morris Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)

8 - Blast 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dalakhani x Party Hard)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dalakhani x Party Hard)

10 - Happy Candy 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Smart Missile x Walkway)
Robbie Dolan (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Smart Missile x Walkway)

7 - Bedivere 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo brown Gelding (Camelot x Elle Elle Bee)
James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo brown Gelding (Camelot x Elle Elle Bee)

1 - Frenzied 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 61.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Americain x Paris Tryst)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Americain x Paris Tryst)

5 - Azarmin 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Animal Kingdom x Darvaza)
Ms Louise Day (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Animal Kingdom x Darvaza)

6 - Brown Thomas 10th barrier 11 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Rachel King Garry White (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Light Chance)
Ms Rachel King Garry White (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Light Chance)

4 - Champagne Vega 11th barrier 2 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Bruce Hill (Gold Coast) 4yo brown Gelding (Lope de Vega x Palme D'or)
Adam Hyeronimus Bruce Hill (Gold Coast) 4yo brown Gelding (Lope de Vega x Palme D'or)

15 - Shake On It 12th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x No Mistaking)
George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x No Mistaking)

13 - Via Condotti barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Yusuke Ichikawa Steven Wilson (Kembla Grange) 4yo chestnut Mare (Lope de Vega x Moonline Dancer)

9 - Off Her Roca barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Keagan Latham Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (El Roca x Turn On Sixpence)

16 - Opacity barrier 16 | 59.5kg

John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Twilight Granita)

12 - More Spice barrier 9 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Quayde Krogh Scott Singleton (Scone) 4yo brown Mare (Mosayter x Spice It Up)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman