6 - Opacity 1st barrier 2 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Twilight Granita)
James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Twilight Granita)

3 - Seeingisbelieving 2nd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Dream 'n' Believe)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Dream 'n' Believe)

8 - Fabricator 3rd barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Savannah's Choice)
Ms Rachel King Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Savannah's Choice)

4 - Power Lift 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 4yo bay Gelding (Power x Highflying)
Tommy Berry Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 4yo bay Gelding (Power x Highflying)

10 - Dark Confidant 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tim Clark Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Pierro x Little Miss Smiley)
Tim Clark Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Pierro x Little Miss Smiley)

12 - Chief Kidder 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Rachael Murray Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Gonski x Purple Code)
Ms Rachael Murray Mark de Montfort (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Gonski x Purple Code)

9 - Surjin 7th barrier 12 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Melbourne Rose)
Robbie Dolan (a) Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Melbourne Rose)

1 - Impavido 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 60.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertion)
Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertion)

5 - Dambulla 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Christian Reith Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Temple of Peace)
Christian Reith Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Temple of Peace)

2 - Yonkers barrier 10 | 60.5kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Anne of Kiev)

11 - Joe's Joy barrier 7 | 54.0kg

George Wood Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Mare (Song of Tara x What a Giggle)

13 - Champagne Vega barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Bruce Hill (Gold Coast) 4yo brown Gelding (Lope de Vega x Palme D'or)

7 - Parry Sound barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman