5 - Shadow Hero 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Sookie)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Sookie)

3 - Microphone 2nd barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sung)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sung)

6 - Brandenburg 3rd barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Ms Rachel King John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Entire (Burgundy x Wansesingyee)
Ms Rachel King John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Entire (Burgundy x Wansesingyee)

8 - Reloaded 4th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Hollow Bullet)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Hollow Bullet)

4 - Warning 5th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Declaration Of War x Livia)
Tommy Berry Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Declaration Of War x Livia)

12 - The Holy One 6th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Michael Walker Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Colt (Tavistock x Entirely Saintly)
Michael Walker Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Colt (Tavistock x Entirely Saintly)

7 - Prince Fawaz 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Lady Paget)
Adam Hyeronimus Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Lady Paget)

1 - Castelvecchio 8th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x St. Therese)
Kerrin McEvoy Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x St. Therese)

11 - Conqueror 9th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Ryan Maloney David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Diademe)
Ryan Maloney David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Diademe)

13 - Fortress Command 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Prairie Star)
Jason Collett Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Prairie Star)

10 - Pancho 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Dissident x Novel Dancer)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Dissident x Novel Dancer)

14 - Sirmaze 12th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Hampton Court x Siraiki)
Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Hampton Court x Siraiki)

9 - Kubrick barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Shooting to Win x Alcatraz)

2 - Super Seth barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Mark Zahra Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x Salutations)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman