1 - Quick Thinker 1st barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

James McDonald Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Colt (So You Think x Acouplamas)
James McDonald Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Colt (So You Think x Acouplamas)

5 - Zebrowski 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Polish Princess)
Hugh Bowman Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Polish Princess)

4 - Diasonic 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Reset x Heriz)
Nash Rawiller Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Reset x Heriz)

3 - Relucent 4th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Bright)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Bright)

7 - Blazing Sunrise 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Gelding (Dawn Approach x Burning Sands)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Gelding (Dawn Approach x Burning Sands)

2 - Fortress Command 6th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Sebring x Prairie Star)
Jason Collett Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Sebring x Prairie Star)

9 - Highmaster 7th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x She's Streetsahead)
Glen Boss Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x She's Streetsahead)

6 - Pride Of Adelaide 8th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Nathan Doyle (Newcastle) 3yo brown Gelding (Adelaide x Miss Montire)
Tim Clark Nathan Doyle (Newcastle) 3yo brown Gelding (Adelaide x Miss Montire)

8 - Sirmaze 9th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Tom Marquand Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Hampton Court x Siraiki)
Tom Marquand Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Hampton Court x Siraiki)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman