2 - Night's Watch 1st barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Glory Run)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Glory Run)

8 - Aliferous 2nd barrier 5 | 54.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Willow)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Willow)

7 - Shadow Flight 3rd barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard (Hawkesbury) 6yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)
Jason Collett Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard (Hawkesbury) 6yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)

11 - House Of Cartier 4th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Alamosa x Shez Sinsational)
Sam Clipperton John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Alamosa x Shez Sinsational)

3 - Saunter Boy 5th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo grey Gelding (Myboycharlie x Marie Des Fleurs)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo grey Gelding (Myboycharlie x Marie Des Fleurs)

1 - Life Less Ordinary 6th barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 7yo bay Gelding (Thewayyouare x Dont Cross Tina)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 7yo bay Gelding (Thewayyouare x Dont Cross Tina)

12 - Gemmahra 7th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 4yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Dream Machine)
Tim Clark Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 4yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Dream Machine)

10 - Maid of Ore 8th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Duporth x Feisty Rose)
Glen Boss Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Duporth x Feisty Rose)

6 - Mount Tabora 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tom Marquand Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Scat Daddy x Canterbury Lace)
Tom Marquand Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Scat Daddy x Canterbury Lace)

4 - Valentino Rossa barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Sassybella)

9 - Scarlet Dream barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Asylum Seeker)

5 - Ilwendo barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo grey-brown Entire (Lando x Independant)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman