7 - Vegadaze 1st barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Tom Marquand Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Rainy Daze)
Tom Marquand Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Rainy Daze)

6 - Manicure 2nd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Trim)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Trim)

1 - Kementari 3rd barrier 1 | 60.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Yavanna)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Yavanna)

2 - Tactical Advantage 4th barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Above Perfection)
Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Above Perfection)

8 - God of Thunder 5th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Jolie Bay)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Jolie Bay)

9 - Villami 6th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo brown or black Filly (Foxwedge x Galapagos Girl)
Tim Clark Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo brown or black Filly (Foxwedge x Galapagos Girl)

13 - River Bird 7th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Epaulette x Amber's Crown)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Epaulette x Amber's Crown)

12 - Handle the Truth 8th barrier 8 | 53.5kg

Robbie Dolan (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)
Robbie Dolan (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)

4 - Brave Song 9th barrier 10 | 57.0kg

James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Brave Choice)
James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Brave Choice)

3 - Fell Swoop 10th barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 8yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)
Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 8yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)

11 - Spanish Dream 11th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Blake Spriggs Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Lope de Vega x Daydream Express)
Blake Spriggs Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Lope de Vega x Daydream Express)

10 - Diplomatico 12th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Top Cuban)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Top Cuban)

5 - Booker barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Written Tycoon x Noondie)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman