3 - Cascadian 1st barrier 16 | 58.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Falls of Lora)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Falls of Lora)

6 - Mask of Time 2nd barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Tom Marquand Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)
Tom Marquand Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)

4 - Gaulois 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)

10 - Rainbow Thief 4th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Showzeel)
Jay Ford Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Showzeel)

9 - Desert Lord 5th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Nova Star)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Nova Star)

14 - Dealmaker 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Sport Chic)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Sport Chic)

2 - Star of the Seas 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Stella Livia)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Stella Livia)

13 - Master of Arts 8th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Robbie Dolan (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Petit Verdot)
Robbie Dolan (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Petit Verdot)

12 - Maurus 9th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Medicean x Shastye)
Jason Collett John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Medicean x Shastye)

7 - I Am Superman 10th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo brown or black Entire (Footstepsinthesand x Fastnet Lady)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo brown or black Entire (Footstepsinthesand x Fastnet Lady)

15 - Something Fast 11th barrier 3 | 53.0kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Jahre)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Jahre)

8 - Cuba 12th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton John Thompson (Randwick) 5yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Tabasco Kitten)
Sam Clipperton John Thompson (Randwick) 5yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Tabasco Kitten)

1 - Gailo Chop 13th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 61.0kg

Glen Boss Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Deportivo x Grenoble)
Glen Boss Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Deportivo x Grenoble)

11 - Abdon barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Cacique x Kinnaird)

16 - Purple Sector barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Pins x Eden Valley)

5 - Unforgotten barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Memories Of You)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman