14 - Swats That 1st barrier 9 | 56.0kg

John Allen Leon & Troy Corstens (Geelong) 2yo bay Filly (Shamus Award x Is It a Mosquito)
John Allen Leon & Troy Corstens (Geelong) 2yo bay Filly (Shamus Award x Is It a Mosquito)

5 - Bella Nipotina 2nd barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Pride of Dubai x Bella Orfana)
Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Pride of Dubai x Bella Orfana)

7 - Masseuse 3rd barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo brown Filly (Rubick x Ahhhh)
Mark Zahra Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo brown Filly (Rubick x Ahhhh)

12 - Cornucopia 4th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Beau Mertens Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Filly (Turffontein x Crown Ruby)
Beau Mertens Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Filly (Turffontein x Crown Ruby)

6 - River Night 5th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Night of Thunder x River Pearl)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Night of Thunder x River Pearl)

2 - Lunar Fox 6th barrier 10 | 58.0kg

Brett Prebble Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 2yo brown Colt (Foxwedge x Grant's Moon)
Brett Prebble Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 2yo brown Colt (Foxwedge x Grant's Moon)

10 - Miss Inbetween 7th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Luke Nolen Michael Mehegan (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Ruby Ninetails)
Luke Nolen Michael Mehegan (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Ruby Ninetails)

11 - Luiselli 8th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Filly (Written Tycoon x Pinova)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Filly (Written Tycoon x Pinova)

8 - Cut It Out 9th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse John McArdle (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Kuroshio x Legcut)
Daniel Stackhouse John McArdle (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Kuroshio x Legcut)

15 - Tarcoola Diva 10th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Joe Bowditch Gemma Rielly (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Cluster x Explosive Cross)
Joe Bowditch Gemma Rielly (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Cluster x Explosive Cross)

4 - Strad 11th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

James Winks Tom Hughes (Flemington) 2yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Miss Octopussy)
James Winks Tom Hughes (Flemington) 2yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Miss Octopussy)

3 - Hilflager 12th barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Starspangledbanner x Posh Chic)
Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Starspangledbanner x Posh Chic)

9 - Madam Mischief 13th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Neil Farley Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 2yo chestnut Filly (Turffontein x Permissive)
Neil Farley Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 2yo chestnut Filly (Turffontein x Permissive)

1 - Ideas Man barrier 16 | 58.0kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo brown Colt (Brazen Beau x Innovation Girl)

16 - Classy Gal barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Shaun Dwyer (Bendigo) 2yo bay Filly (Street Boss x Radar)

13 - Streets Of Philly barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ethan Brown Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo chestnut Filly (Street Boss x Wonderful Feeling)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman