3 - Skiddaw 1st barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Damian Lane Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Hidden Message)
Damian Lane Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Hidden Message)

9 - Coin Collector 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Regan Bayliss Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Recoinage)
Regan Bayliss Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Recoinage)

10 - Hey Mighty 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Dwayne Dunn Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Pear Tart)
Dwayne Dunn Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Pear Tart)

11 - Bellx 4th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Filly (Rock Hero x Aythreeeighty)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo brown Filly (Rock Hero x Aythreeeighty)

7 - Tarn's Prince 5th barrier 3 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Fred W Kersley (a) Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Unencumbered x Princess Wiltons)
Fred W Kersley (a) Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Unencumbered x Princess Wiltons)

4 - Royal Crown 6th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Ethan Brown Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Princess Regina)
Ethan Brown Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Princess Regina)

5 - Classic Bright 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Dean Yendall Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Redoute's Choice x Kneeling)
Dean Yendall Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Redoute's Choice x Kneeling)

15 - Lobster Noodles 8th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Jye McNeil Leon & Troy Corstens (Geelong) 3yo bay Filly (Canford Cliffs x Aqua Modern)
Jye McNeil Leon & Troy Corstens (Geelong) 3yo bay Filly (Canford Cliffs x Aqua Modern)

1 - Adelaide Ace 9th barrier 18 | 63.0kg (60.0kg)

Campbell Rawiller (a) Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Ampin)
Campbell Rawiller (a) Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Ampin)

13 - Scriba 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Michael Dee Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Written By Xaar)
Michael Dee Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Written By Xaar)

17 - Tides Of Jupiter 11th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Riptide)
Ms Linda Meech Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Riptide)

16 - The Red Sea 12th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Liam Riordan (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Reset x Red Pointes)
Liam Riordan (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Reset x Red Pointes)

2 - Don't Doubt Dory barrier 14 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) Julien Welsh (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Doubt No More)

6 - Diasonic barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jamie Kah Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Reset x Heriz)

14 - King Princess barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Damien Thornton David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Reset x Zargana)

12 - Saint Eustace barrier 17 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Zac Spain Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Zsa Zsa Gabeel)

18 - St Arnicca barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Brett Prebble Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Canford Cliffs x Spartica)

8 - Euphorique barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

John Allen Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Street Boss x Deemless)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman