9 - Quail Hollow 1st barrier 6 | 58.0kg

Jordan Childs Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Toronado x Rose Pompadour)
Jordan Childs Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Toronado x Rose Pompadour)

3 - Beau Zoom 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Damien Oliver Neville Parnham (Geelong) 3yo bay Colt (Brazen Beau x Cornelia Marie)
Damien Oliver Neville Parnham (Geelong) 3yo bay Colt (Brazen Beau x Cornelia Marie)

2 - Bayvista 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Deep Field x Vonzelle)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Deep Field x Vonzelle)

11 - Sayumi 4th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Ben Melham Matt Laurie (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Limerock Lass)
Ben Melham Matt Laurie (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Limerock Lass)

5 - Deep Breath 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Damien Thornton Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Breath)
Damien Thornton Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Breath)

6 - Lighthorse Lad 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Michael Walker Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Dove Lake)
Michael Walker Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Dove Lake)

8 - Moyassar 7th barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Rasmeyaa)
Daniel Stackhouse David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Rasmeyaa)

7 - Manhattan Spector 8th barrier 1 | 58.0kg

Zac Spain John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Pure Champion x Red Opal)
Zac Spain John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Pure Champion x Red Opal)

4 - Chookster 9th barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Craig Williams Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Brazen Beau x Medici Madonna)
Craig Williams Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Brazen Beau x Medici Madonna)

1 - Clingstone Peach 10th barrier 7 | 58.5kg

Dylan Dunn Edmund Bourke (Kyneton) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Moshe x Impudent)
Dylan Dunn Edmund Bourke (Kyneton) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Moshe x Impudent)

10 - Multiplying 11th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Beau Mertens Trevor Rogers (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Danerich x Miss Chills)
Beau Mertens Trevor Rogers (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Danerich x Miss Chills)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman