4 - King's Legacy 1st barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Breakfast in Bed)
Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Breakfast in Bed)

3 - Prague 2nd barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Purely Spectacular)
Brenton Avdulla Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Purely Spectacular)

1 - Mamaragan 3rd barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Wandjina x Forbidden)
Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Wandjina x Forbidden)

8 - Ole Kirk 4th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Written Tycoon x Naturale)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Written Tycoon x Naturale)

7 - Aim 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Star Witness x Vintage Strike)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Star Witness x Vintage Strike)

5 - Glenfiddich 6th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 2yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Nothin But A Dream)
Adam Hyeronimus Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 2yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Nothin But A Dream)

15 - Dismissal 7th barrier 4 | 54.5kg

Ms Rachel King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Lot Three Four One)
Ms Rachel King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Lot Three Four One)

11 - Mission River 8th barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Robbie Dolan Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Yosei)
Robbie Dolan Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Yosei)

12 - Pioneer River 9th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Opie Bosson Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Ocean of Tears)
Opie Bosson Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Ocean of Tears)

2 - Larimer Street 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Glen Boss Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 2yo brown Colt (Brazen Beau x Original Choice)
Glen Boss Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 2yo brown Colt (Brazen Beau x Original Choice)

13 - Cultural Amnesia 11th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Snitzel x Zenon)
Tim Clark Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Snitzel x Zenon)

9 - Bartley 12th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Written Tycoon x Rationality)
James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Written Tycoon x Rationality)

10 - Return With Honour barrier 5 | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Annabel Neasham (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Irish Nova)

14 - Tempel One barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Paul Messara (Scone) 2yo chestnut Colt (Real Impact x Only Roses)

6 - Holyfield barrier 13 | 56.5kg

Sam Clipperton Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Hurtle Myrtle)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman