6 - Quick Thinker 1st barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Opie Bosson Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Entire (So You Think x Acouplamas)
Opie Bosson Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Entire (So You Think x Acouplamas)

7 - Zebrowski 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Polish Princess)
Hugh Bowman Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Polish Princess)

5 - Eric The Eel 3rd barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Stuart Kendrick (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Olympic Glory x Modave)
Nash Rawiller Stuart Kendrick (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Olympic Glory x Modave)

2 - Shadow Hero 4th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Sookie)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Sookie)

12 - Sacramento 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Alzora)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Alzora)

3 - Warning 6th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Declaration Of War x Livia)
Tommy Berry Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Declaration Of War x Livia)

8 - Chains Of Honour 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Robbie Dolan Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Faint Perfume)
Robbie Dolan Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Faint Perfume)

4 - Sherwood Forest 8th barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Tony Pike (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Chasing Mammon)
Kerrin McEvoy Tony Pike (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Chasing Mammon)

1 - Castelvecchio 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x St. Therese)
James McDonald Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x St. Therese)

9 - Skiddaw 10th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Hidden Message)
Brenton Avdulla Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Hidden Message)

10 - Diasonic 11th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Reset x Heriz)
Tim Clark Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Reset x Heriz)

11 - Get The Idea barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Jason Collett John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (So You Think x Cavita)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman