18 - Nettoyer 1st barrier 10 | 51.5kg

James Innes Jnr Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Sebring x Cleanup)
James Innes Jnr Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Sebring x Cleanup)

14 - Star of the Seas 2nd barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Stella Livia)
Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Stella Livia)

19 - Brandenburg 3rd barrier 7 | 50.5kg

Glen Boss John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Burgundy x Wansesingyee)
Glen Boss John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Burgundy x Wansesingyee)

1 - Melody Belle 4th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 5yo bay Mare (Commands x Meleka Belle)
Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 5yo bay Mare (Commands x Meleka Belle)

4 - Kings Will Dream 5th barrier 8 | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Casamento x Road Harbour)
Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Casamento x Road Harbour)

11 - Con Te Partiro 6th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo brown Mare (Scat Daddy x Temple Street)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo brown Mare (Scat Daddy x Temple Street)

2 - Kolding 7th barrier 17 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Magic Star)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Magic Star)

8 - Super Seth 8th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Robbie Dolan (a) (a) Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x Salutations)
Robbie Dolan (a) (a) Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x Salutations)

10 - Cascadian 9th barrier 18 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Falls of Lora)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Falls of Lora)

7 - Mr Quickie 10th barrier 23 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Glyn Schofield Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Special Favour)
Glyn Schofield Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Special Favour)

9 - Yulong Prince 11th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Entire (Gimmethegreenlight x Congestion Charge)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Entire (Gimmethegreenlight x Congestion Charge)

5 - Mister Sea Wolf 12th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo brown Gelding (Amadeus Wolf x Rose De France)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo brown Gelding (Amadeus Wolf x Rose De France)

16 - Night's Watch 13th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Glory Run)
Adam Hyeronimus Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Glory Run)

17 - Shared Ambition 14th barrier 4 | 52.5kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Almansa)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Almansa)

15 - Tally 15th barrier 24 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Itemise)
Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Itemise)

12 - Imaging 16th barrier 20 | 53.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Oasis Dream x Mirror Lake)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Oasis Dream x Mirror Lake)

20 - Prince Fawaz 17th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 50.5kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Lady Paget)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Fastnet Rock x Lady Paget)

13 - Quackerjack 18th barrier 1 | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Quack It)
Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Quack It)

3 - Homesman 19th barrier 22 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 5yo brown Gelding (War Front x My Annette)
Nash Rawiller Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 5yo brown Gelding (War Front x My Annette)

6 - Best Of Days 20th barrier 21 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Baisse)
Jason Collett James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Baisse)

23 - Reloaded barrier 15 | Blinkers | 50.5kg

Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Hollow Bullet)

22 - Wolfe barrier 5 | 51.5kg

Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Novellist x Peace of World)

21 - Dr Drill barrier 12 | 51.5kg

Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Pongee)

24 - Rainbow Thief barrier 3 | 51.5kg

Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Showzeel)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman