3 - Colette 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Hallowed Crown x Libretto)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Hallowed Crown x Libretto)

14 - Toffee Tongue 2nd barrier 2 | 53.5kg

Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Tavistock x Bagalollies)
Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Tavistock x Bagalollies)

15 - Quintessa 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Sense of Hite)
Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Sense of Hite)

10 - Betcha Flying 4th barrier 11 | 53.5kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Uncle Mo x We Betcha)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Uncle Mo x We Betcha)

16 - Stick 'Em Up 5th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Glen Boss John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Shoot Fer Love)
Glen Boss John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Shoot Fer Love)

2 - Paradee 6th barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Epaulette x Icy Heels)
Hugh Bowman Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Epaulette x Icy Heels)

12 - Satin Rain 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Slippery Satin)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Slippery Satin)

6 - Cosmic Haze 8th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Blake Spriggs Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Flying First Class)
Blake Spriggs Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Flying First Class)

4 - Ready's Girl 9th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Better Than Ready x She's a Meteor)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Better Than Ready x She's a Meteor)

5 - Dorothy Of Oz 10th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Princess Coup)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Princess Coup)

8 - Donnachiara 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Robbie Dolan (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Eurozone x Reglisse)
Robbie Dolan (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Eurozone x Reglisse)

7 - Elisa Carolina 12th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Filly (Makfi x Wednesday Rocks)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Filly (Makfi x Wednesday Rocks)

18 - Rathvilly Miss 13th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Uncle Mo x Miss Kate Amelia)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Uncle Mo x Miss Kate Amelia)

13 - Maia Nebula 14th barrier 7 | 53.5kg

Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Bernardini x Pleiades)
Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Bernardini x Pleiades)

17 - Sorridere 15th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Holy Roman Emperor x Cannolina)
Jay Ford Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Holy Roman Emperor x Cannolina)

9 - Nimalee barrier 15 | 53.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Dezign)

1 - Fascino barrier 10 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Nash Rawiller Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Charm Spirit x Lady Kipling)
Nash Rawiller Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Charm Spirit x Lady Kipling)

11 - Amitto barrier 18 | 53.5kg

Tim Clark James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo brown Filly (Lonhro x Anamato)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman