2 - Rubisaki 1st barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Nash Rawiller Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Mare (Rubick x Senro Kisaki)
Nash Rawiller Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Mare (Rubick x Senro Kisaki)

6 - Wayupinthesky 2nd barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Snitzel x The Darling One)
Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Snitzel x The Darling One)

4 - Akari 3rd barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Asterix)
Tim Clark Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Asterix)

1 - Kiamichi 4th barrier 6 | 59.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Ouachita)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Ouachita)

13 - St Covet's Spirit 5th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)

5 - Sangria 6th barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Quench the Thirst)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Quench the Thirst)

7 - Heart Of The Oak 7th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Sebring x Private)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Sebring x Private)

15 - Dazzling Damsel 8th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Tingirana)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Tingirana)

8 - Juan Diva 9th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Peron)
Jason Collett Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Peron)

12 - Plaquette 10th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Medaglia)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Medaglia)

3 - Pin Sec 11th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Moderate)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Moderate)

11 - Saas Fee 12th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Snitzerland)
Jay Ford Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Snitzerland)

10 - Regimental Band 13th barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Lilliburlero)
Glyn Schofield Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Lilliburlero)

9 - Mayaaseh barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Exceed And Excel x Maysoon)

14 - Daphne Jean barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton Kim Waugh (Wyong) 3yo bay Filly (Your Song x Oxford Princess)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman