4 - Colette 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glen Boss James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Hallowed Crown x Libretto)
Glen Boss James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Hallowed Crown x Libretto)

7 - Toffee Tongue 2nd barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Tavistock x Bagalollies)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Tavistock x Bagalollies)

9 - Quintessa 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Sense of Hite)
Nash Rawiller Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Sense of Hite)

3 - Nudge 4th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Julinsky Princess)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Julinsky Princess)

12 - Stick 'Em Up 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Shoot Fer Love)
Jason Collett John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Shoot Fer Love)

2 - Shout The Bar 6th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Drinks All Round)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Drinks All Round)

13 - Satin Rain 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Slippery Satin)
Glyn Schofield Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Slippery Satin)

1 - Probabeel 8th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Filly (Savabeel x Far Fetched)
Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Filly (Savabeel x Far Fetched)

14 - Cosmic Haze 9th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Flying First Class)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Deep Field x Flying First Class)

10 - Aspect Ratio 10th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Declaration Of War x Poste Restante)
Ms Rachel King John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Declaration Of War x Poste Restante)

6 - Contrition 11th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Sam Clipperton Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Filly (Tavistock x Repenting)
Sam Clipperton Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Filly (Tavistock x Repenting)

11 - Strange Charm 12th barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Casino Prince x Agnesar)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Casino Prince x Agnesar)

8 - Dorothy Of Oz 13th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Princess Coup)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Princess Coup)

5 - Game Of Thorns 14th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Animal Kingdom x Only Roses)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Animal Kingdom x Only Roses)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman