5 - Charm School 1st barrier 7 | 58.5kg

Mark Zahra Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Mount Zero)
Mark Zahra Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Mount Zero)

11 - Malicorne 2nd barrier 13 | 58.5kg

Daniel Stackhouse Matt Laurie (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Akeed Mofeed x Mezeray Miss)
Daniel Stackhouse Matt Laurie (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Akeed Mofeed x Mezeray Miss)

1 - Masseuse 3rd barrier 10 | 61.0kg (61.0kg)

Craig Williams Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo brown Filly (Rubick x Ahhhh)
Craig Williams Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo brown Filly (Rubick x Ahhhh)

4 - Apsara 4th barrier 14 | 58.5kg (57.0kg)

Fred W Kersley Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Lebombo)
Fred W Kersley Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Lebombo)

2 - Sahara Song 5th barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Ms Jamie Kah Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Your Song x Desert Pegasus)
Ms Jamie Kah Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Your Song x Desert Pegasus)

9 - Energy Within 6th barrier 3 | 58.5kg

Luke Nolen Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Toronado x Hidden Energy)
Luke Nolen Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Toronado x Hidden Energy)

3 - Albanian Eagle 7th barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Heirlooms)
Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Heirlooms)

14 - Reveal All 8th barrier 9 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 2yo chestnut Filly (Spill the Beans x Awi Regal)
Thomas Stockdale (a) Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 2yo chestnut Filly (Spill the Beans x Awi Regal)

15 - Southern Magnolia 9th barrier 12 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Joe Bowditch Colin Little (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Zacinto x Silky Oak)
Joe Bowditch Colin Little (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Zacinto x Silky Oak)

7 - Diala barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Artie Schiller x Excellent Lady)

8 - Ellanova barrier 5 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Michael Walker Ted Grogan (Kyneton) 2yo bay Filly (Choisir x Fusaichi Rose)

6 - Considerate barrier 11 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Ben Thompson Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Sebring x Premeditated)

16 - Lady With Charm barrier 1 | 58.0kg

Jordan Childs John Moloney (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Charm Spirit x Lady de Chine)

13 - Yosemite barrier 15 | 58.5kg

Beau Mertens Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Filly (Redwood x Morena)

10 - Icantoo barrier 2 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

John Allen Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Per Incanto x Anaween)

12 - Universal Lady barrier 16 | 58.5kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Bound for Earth)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman