17 - Rolling Moss 1st barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 6yo brown Gelding (Moshe x Zoeanos)
Dwayne Dunn Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 6yo brown Gelding (Moshe x Zoeanos)

5 - Mean Mister 2nd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Lachlan King (a) Jarrod Robinson (Bendigo) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Shanghai Dancer)
Lachlan King (a) Jarrod Robinson (Bendigo) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Shanghai Dancer)

10 - Minyinga 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Craig Williams Jamie Edwards (Freshwater Creek) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Elzaam x Rue de L'amour)
Craig Williams Jamie Edwards (Freshwater Creek) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Elzaam x Rue de L'amour)

9 - Indernile 4th barrier 7 | 59.5kg

Jye McNeil Gerard Moloney (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Street Boss x Poco Gusto)
Jye McNeil Gerard Moloney (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Street Boss x Poco Gusto)

14 - Licko'paint 5th barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo brown Mare (Denman x Ijaaza)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo brown Mare (Denman x Ijaaza)

12 - Taksu 6th barrier 3 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Raining)
Teodore Nugent (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Equiano x Raining)

11 - Reine Happy 7th barrier 6 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Campbell Rawiller (a3) (a) George Osborne (Kyneton) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Good Journey x Reine Sauvage)
Campbell Rawiller (a3) (a) George Osborne (Kyneton) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Good Journey x Reine Sauvage)

3 - Mr Tipla 8th barrier 14 | 61.5kg (58.5kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 5yo grey Gelding (Echoes of Heaven x Sangiovese)
Thomas Stockdale (a) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 5yo grey Gelding (Echoes of Heaven x Sangiovese)

13 - Zoubo 9th barrier 11 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Zoustar x Testa Reale)
Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo brown Mare (Zoustar x Testa Reale)

6 - Raktoff 10th barrier 10 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Lucinda Boyd Richard Cully (Ballarat) 4yo chestnut Mare (Toorak Toff x Pinsahoy)
Ms Lucinda Boyd Richard Cully (Ballarat) 4yo chestnut Mare (Toorak Toff x Pinsahoy)

7 - Reilmartini 11th barrier 2 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Tahlia Hope (a2) (a) Kevin Evans (Seymour) 5yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Martini Red)
Ms Tahlia Hope (a2) (a) Kevin Evans (Seymour) 5yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Martini Red)

1 - Secret Vega 12th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 62.0kg (59.0kg)

Will Price (a) Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Secret Thyme)
Will Price (a) Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Secret Thyme)

18 - Comte barrier 18 | 56.5kg

Dean Yendall Amy & Ash Yargi (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Pins x French)

16 - Beaverbrook barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.5kg)

Fred W Kersley Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 5yo brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Thisisus)

15 - Toorak Warrior barrier 15 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Toorak Toff x Patience Well)

8 - Surreal Image barrier 5 | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Beau Mertens Kevin Corstens (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Akeed Mofeed x Sea Island)

4 - Alsvin barrier 16 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (59.5kg)

Michael Poy Shea Eden (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Excelebration x Gialisa)

2 - Lucky Fish barrier 17 | 61.5kg

Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Roses 'N' Wine)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman