8 - Panna Cotta 1st barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Custard)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Custard)

5 - Kiku 2nd barrier 1 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Atotori)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Atotori)

11 - Selburose 3rd barrier 3 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Rose Pattern)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Rose Pattern)

10 - Raison D'etre 4th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Abduction)
James McDonald James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Abduction)

14 - Zorocat 5th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Damien Lane (Wyong) 2yo chestnut Filly (Toronado x She's Purring)
Jason Collett Damien Lane (Wyong) 2yo chestnut Filly (Toronado x She's Purring)

12 - Time For Peace 6th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Lee & Cherie Curtis (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Time for War x Finally)
Nash Rawiller Lee & Cherie Curtis (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Time for War x Finally)

13 - Xylaroo 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Coco Kerringle)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Coco Kerringle)

7 - Our Flaming Moes 8th barrier 12 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Tom Marquand Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sizzling x Chai)
Tom Marquand Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sizzling x Chai)

3 - Firebomb 9th barrier 5 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Glyn Schofield David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Filly (Husson x Hearth)
Glyn Schofield David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Filly (Husson x Hearth)

6 - Missouri Waltz 10th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Tetsuko)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Tetsuko)

2 - Fine Impact 11th barrier 2 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Real Impact x Lights Landing)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Real Impact x Lights Landing)

9 - Press Button 12th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Press Statement x Arziki)
Tommy Berry Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Press Statement x Arziki)

1 - Canadian Spice barrier 13 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Vancouver x Paprika)

4 - Girls Kick On barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King Damien Lane (Wyong) 2yo bay Filly (Scissor Kick x Placement)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman