8 - Ocean Emperor 1st barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Bubbles 'n' Boats)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Bubbles 'n' Boats)

4 - El Buena 2nd barrier 2 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Rubick x For Lulu)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Rubick x For Lulu)

9 - Overlord 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Tom Marquand Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Red Tracer)
Tom Marquand Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Red Tracer)

10 - Pyrmont 4th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Glen Boss David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Viscondesa)
Glen Boss David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Viscondesa)

11 - Saffiano 5th barrier 12 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Annabel Neasham (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown or black Gelding (More Than Ready x Black Prada)
Kerrin McEvoy Annabel Neasham (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown or black Gelding (More Than Ready x Black Prada)

15 - Sagacious 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Joshua Parr Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Vecchia Roma)
Joshua Parr Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Vecchia Roma)

13 - Vital Verse 7th barrier 8 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo brown Colt (Medaglia d'Oro x Devil's Thumbprint)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo brown Colt (Medaglia d'Oro x Devil's Thumbprint)

2 - Bold Spice 8th barrier 13 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Brazen Beau x Cinnamon Dove)
Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Brazen Beau x Cinnamon Dove)

18 - Atomic Feather 9th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Tommy Berry Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Donnahro)
Tommy Berry Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Donnahro)

17 - Hireach 10th barrier 9 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Outreach x Misstiflying)
Robbie Dolan Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Outreach x Misstiflying)

14 - Watch Me Sizzle 11th barrier 17 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Terry Croft (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Sizzling x The Dabbler)
James Innes Jnr Terry Croft (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Sizzling x The Dabbler)

1 - Andreas 12th barrier 7 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Rubick x Agathacristi)
Adam Hyeronimus David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Rubick x Agathacristi)

7 - Mufakhara 13th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Blake Spriggs Noel Mayfield-Smith (Hawkesbury) 2yo chestnut Colt (Pride of Dubai x Catalonia)
Blake Spriggs Noel Mayfield-Smith (Hawkesbury) 2yo chestnut Colt (Pride of Dubai x Catalonia)

5 - Kinloch barrier 16 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x More Beautiful)

6 - Midland barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo brown Colt (Brazen Beau x Pouter)

12 - Stoltz barrier 18 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Annabel Neasham (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Gelding (More Than Ready x Decelerator)

16 - Testabello barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Testa Rossa x Annabels)

3 - Britain barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x London Lolly)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman