8 - Canasta 1st barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Makfi x Janistra)
Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Makfi x Janistra)

6 - Agassi 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Halle Rocks)
Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Halle Rocks)

1 - Milk Man 3rd barrier 9 | 62.5kg (61.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Kitten's Joy x Meteor Miracle)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Kitten's Joy x Meteor Miracle)

5 - Angel Of Heaven 4th barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Lights of Heaven)
Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Lights of Heaven)

3 - Destiny's Own 5th barrier 3 | 59.5kg

Tom Marquand Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Claystone)
Tom Marquand Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Claystone)

9 - Foxborough 6th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Robbie Dolan John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo brown Mare (Dissident x Sense of Pride)
Robbie Dolan John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo brown Mare (Dissident x Sense of Pride)

4 - Dio D'oro 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

James McDonald Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Seeking Attention)
James McDonald Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Seeking Attention)

7 - Lord Gododdin 8th barrier 8 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Camelot x Spritza)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Camelot x Spritza)

2 - Commander 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Tim Clark John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Pierro x Ephemera)
Tim Clark John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Pierro x Ephemera)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman