2 - Isorich 1st barrier 3 | Blinkers | 61.5kg (60.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 9yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 9yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)

6 - Oriental Runner 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Glen Boss Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)
Glen Boss Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Loose Caboose)

9 - Revenire 3rd barrier 7 | 58.0kg

James Innes Jnr Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Come Hither)
James Innes Jnr Garry Neale (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Come Hither)

5 - Kosciusko 4th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Zauberin)
Brenton Avdulla Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Zauberin)

10 - Typhoon Bonny 5th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jason Collett Neil Godbolt (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay Mare (Red Dazzler x Forever Gentle)
Jason Collett Neil Godbolt (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay Mare (Red Dazzler x Forever Gentle)

1 - Super Ex 6th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 62.0kg (60.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Excites x Superb Lady)
Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Excites x Superb Lady)

7 - Unknown Universe 7th barrier 2 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Obsidiian)
Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Obsidiian)

4 - Generalissimo 8th barrier 6 | 60.5kg

James McDonald Garry White (Hawkesbury) 6yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Leanders Choice)
James McDonald Garry White (Hawkesbury) 6yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Leanders Choice)

8 - Dual Escape 9th barrier 4 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Tim Clark Denim Wynen (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Dubleo x Strategic Escape)
Tim Clark Denim Wynen (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Dubleo x Strategic Escape)

3 - Mossman Gorge 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 61.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Lesmartre)
Adam Hyeronimus Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Lesmartre)

11 - Bright Idea 11th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Edward Cummings (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Eureka Moment)
Glyn Schofield Edward Cummings (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Eureka Moment)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman