4 - Dirty Work 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Written Tycoon x Maidel)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Written Tycoon x Maidel)

9 - L'cosmo 2nd barrier 9 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Cosmic Endeavour)
Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Cosmic Endeavour)

14 - Emanate 3rd barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Guelph)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Guelph)

7 - Satin Socks 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Satin Shoes)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Satin Shoes)

2 - Cardiff 5th barrier 1 | 61.0kg (61.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Cariad)
Nash Rawiller Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Cariad)

3 - Iconic Star 6th barrier 5 | 61.0kg (59.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Mare (Brazen Beau x Order Me)
Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Mare (Brazen Beau x Order Me)

13 - Bowery Breeze 7th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Mare (Excelebration x Manhattan Tempest)
Glyn Schofield Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Mare (Excelebration x Manhattan Tempest)

10 - Reiby's Regent 8th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Sam Clipperton Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard (Hawkesbury) 4yo brown Gelding (Uncle Mo x Reiby Regina)
Sam Clipperton Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard (Hawkesbury) 4yo brown Gelding (Uncle Mo x Reiby Regina)

1 - Quadriga 9th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 61.5kg (61.5kg)

Tim Clark Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Sayahailmary)
Tim Clark Brett Dodson (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Sayahailmary)

8 - Ballistica 10th barrier 3 | 57.5kg

James McDonald Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Sagrada)
James McDonald Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Sagrada)

11 - Wild Fortune 11th barrier 6 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Tom Marquand Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Miss Opulence)
Tom Marquand Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Miss Opulence)

12 - Estrado barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Mare (Stratum x Infinito)

5 - Malea Magic barrier 7 | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Arlington x Firefly Magic)

6 - Mo's Crown barrier 13 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Glen Boss Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Amber's Crown)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman