11 - Welsh Legend 1st barrier 3 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Mare (Camelot x Onethingatatime)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Mare (Camelot x Onethingatatime)

3 - Laure Me In 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

James McDonald David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Laurelling)
James McDonald David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Laurelling)

6 - Yonkers 3rd barrier 11 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Anne of Kiev)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Anne of Kiev)

1 - White Boots 4th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 61.5kg (60.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Princess Pedrille)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Princess Pedrille)

4 - Shadow Flight 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jason Collett Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)
Jason Collett Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)

13 - Loves to Rock 6th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Road to Rock x Lovetheoneyourwith)
Glen Boss Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Road to Rock x Lovetheoneyourwith)

2 - High Opinion 7th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Lord Jim x Kerzaz)
Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Lord Jim x Kerzaz)

14 - Mr Wong 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mossman x Spice Temple)
Tommy Berry Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Mossman x Spice Temple)

12 - Poulton Le Sands 9th barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Ms Rachel King Allan Denham (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Camelot x Morecambe Bay)
Ms Rachel King Allan Denham (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Camelot x Morecambe Bay)

10 - Lady Cuvee 10th barrier 9 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Lily Bollinger)
Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Lily Bollinger)

5 - Travancore 11th barrier 14 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Tim Clark Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Stella Livia)
Tim Clark Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Stella Livia)

15 - Mandalong Tapit 12th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 52.0kg (52.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Mitchell & Desiree Kearney (Hawkesbury) 4yo grey-chestnut Sex Not known (Tapit x Euphrosyne)
James Innes Jnr Mitchell & Desiree Kearney (Hawkesbury) 4yo grey-chestnut Sex Not known (Tapit x Euphrosyne)

8 - Pirate Ben 13th barrier 12 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Damien Lane (Wyong) 8yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x She's a Pirate)
Adam Hyeronimus Damien Lane (Wyong) 8yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x She's a Pirate)

9 - New Arrangement barrier 15 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Sooraah)

7 - Torrens barrier 5 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Joshua Parr Ethan Ensby (Ballina) 3yo bay Entire (Adelaide x A Little Knowledge)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman