9 - Sweet Scandal 1st barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sepoy x Bacchanal Woman)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sepoy x Bacchanal Woman)

1 - In Her Time 2nd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay or brown Mare (Time Thief x Hell It's Hot)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay or brown Mare (Time Thief x Hell It's Hot)

7 - Dyslexic 3rd barrier 4 | 56.0kg

James Innes Jnr Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 5yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Easy to Read)
James Innes Jnr Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 5yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Easy to Read)

2 - Irithea 4th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)
Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)

4 - Multaja 5th barrier 14 | 58.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Shelters)
James McDonald James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Shelters)

11 - Strome 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King David O'Prey (Wodonga) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Lateral)
Ms Rachel King David O'Prey (Wodonga) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Lateral)

3 - Moss Trip 7th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)
Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)

6 - Bangkok 8th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Robbie Dolan Allan Denham (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Aziani)
Robbie Dolan Allan Denham (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Aziani)

14 - Misteed 9th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Vital Mist)
Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Vital Mist)

10 - Nicci's Gold 10th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Gold Licence)
Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Gold Licence)

15 - Slow Burn 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Sam Clipperton Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Mare (Duporth x Hot Flash)
Sam Clipperton Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Mare (Duporth x Hot Flash)

5 - Naantali 12th barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 5yo bay Mare (Rip Van Winkle x Zaloot)
Tommy Berry Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 5yo bay Mare (Rip Van Winkle x Zaloot)

13 - Insensata 13th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Nonsensical)
Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Nonsensical)

8 - Connemara 14th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Sprung)
Glyn Schofield Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Sprung)

12 - Asharani barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Fuji Dancer)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman