1 - Dawn Passage 1st barrier 13 | 57.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Entire (Dawn Approach x Raja Lane)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Entire (Dawn Approach x Raja Lane)

13 - St Covet's Spirit 2nd barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Mare (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)
Jason Collett Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Mare (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)

14 - Icebath 3rd barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo brown Mare (Sacred Falls x Fabulist)
Glen Boss Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo brown Mare (Sacred Falls x Fabulist)

12 - Mirra Vision 4th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Mirrasalo)
Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Mirrasalo)

9 - Mo's Crown 5th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Amber's Crown)
Glyn Schofield Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Amber's Crown)

6 - Spend 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

James McDonald Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Walk With Attitude)
James McDonald Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Walk With Attitude)

3 - Eleven Eleven 7th barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Smokin' Alice)
Nash Rawiller Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Smokin' Alice)

8 - Chat 8th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Deep Field x Only Words)
Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Deep Field x Only Words)

5 - Groundswell 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x The Broken Shore)
Joshua Parr Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x The Broken Shore)

7 - Rule The World 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Pay Off Now)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Pay Off Now)

10 - Battleground 11th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo brown Colt (Snitzel x Madame Andree)
Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo brown Colt (Snitzel x Madame Andree)

2 - Indy Car barrier 3 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Zulia)

4 - Bandersnatch barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Divine Faith)

11 - Dream Circle barrier 12 | 56.0kg

David Payne (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Courtyard Circle)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman