8 - Amangiri 1st barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Secret Indulgence)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Secret Indulgence)

16 - Live And Free 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glen Boss John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)
Glen Boss John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)

9 - Another Dollar 3rd barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Make a Wish)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Make a Wish)

7 - Archedemus 4th barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Carolyn's Star)
Jason Collett Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Carolyn's Star)

1 - Gaulois 5th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)

10 - Royal Celebration 5th barrier 16 | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Excelebration x Crimson Code)
Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Excelebration x Crimson Code)

3 - Brimham Rocks 7th barrier 6 | 58.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Colima)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Colima)

6 - Girl Tuesday 8th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)
Nash Rawiller Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)

15 - Aliferous 9th barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Willow)
Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Willow)

14 - Manolo Blahniq 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Tony Noonan (Mornington) 6yo bay Gelding (Jimmy Choux x Floramour)
Ms Rachel King Tony Noonan (Mornington) 6yo bay Gelding (Jimmy Choux x Floramour)

12 - Valentino Rossa 11th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Sassybella)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Sassybella)

4 - Unforgotten 12th barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Memories Of You)
Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Memories Of You)

5 - Mask of Time 13th barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)
Tim Clark Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)

11 - Tangled 14th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Bramble Rose)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Bramble Rose)

2 - Shraaoh barrier 10 | 58.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Sea The Stars x Jumooh)

13 - Salsonic barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Salsify)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman