5 - Oakfield Missile 1st barrier 5 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Sam Clipperton Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)
Sam Clipperton Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)

6 - True Detective 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)

7 - Soldier of Love 3rd barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Ms Rachel King Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Mawingo x Lurking Lilli)
Ms Rachel King Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Mawingo x Lurking Lilli)

3 - Segalas 4th barrier 10 | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Poet's Voice x Segolene)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Poet's Voice x Segolene)

11 - Miss Einstein 5th barrier 9 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Simply Brilliant)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Simply Brilliant)

2 - Tricky Gal 6th barrier 8 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Tommy Berry Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Magic Albert x Velocity Gal)
Tommy Berry Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Magic Albert x Velocity Gal)

13 - Nordicus 7th barrier 17 | 54.5kg

Nash Rawiller Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Miss Finland)
Nash Rawiller Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Dundeel x Miss Finland)

1 - Julian Rock 8th barrier 7 | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Soneva)
Robbie Dolan Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Soneva)

12 - Twentyfour Carat 9th barrier 4 | 54.5kg

Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Ten Carat Rock)
Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Ten Carat Rock)

18e - Assault'n'bathory 10th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)
Glyn Schofield Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)

17e - Unknown Universe 11th barrier 3 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Obsidiian)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Obsidiian)

9 - Sanctioned 12th barrier 6 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Teofilo x Aforethought)
Adam Hyeronimus David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Teofilo x Aforethought)

4 - Rancho Notorious 13th barrier 14 | 58.5kg

Glen Boss Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Zedity)
Glen Boss Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Zedity)

10 - Super Ex 14th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Excites x Superb Lady)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Excites x Superb Lady)

8 - Sausedge barrier 16 | 57.0kg

Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Shamus Award x Alternative Edge)

15 - My Demetra barrier 15 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Camelot x Triple Tiara)

14 - Mayaaseh barrier 18 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Exceed And Excel x Maysoon)

16 - Roman Wolf barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Deep Field x Exhibit)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman