8 - Witherspoon 1st barrier 10 | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Louise Day (a3) (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Mare (Exceed And Excel x Girl Hussler)
Ms Louise Day (a3) (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Mare (Exceed And Excel x Girl Hussler)

13 - Switched 2nd barrier 5 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (All Too Hard x Sherbet Bomb)
Ms Rachel King Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (All Too Hard x Sherbet Bomb)

11 - Longbottom 3rd barrier 11 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Orphrey)
James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Orphrey)

1 - All Stand 4th barrier 7 | 60.5kg (59.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) (a) Mark Stewart (Inverell) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Chelsea Lass)
Robbie Dolan (a) (a) Mark Stewart (Inverell) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Chelsea Lass)

4 - He's Super Lucky 5th barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Amanda Turner (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Super Easy x Spectacular)
Kerrin McEvoy Amanda Turner (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Super Easy x Spectacular)

2 - Enfleurage 6th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Neroli)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Neroli)

3 - Kylease 7th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Jason Collett Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Choisir x Lalani)
Jason Collett Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Choisir x Lalani)

12 - Sophiella 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Ninelivestogo)
Glyn Schofield Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Ninelivestogo)

7 - November Man 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Spirit of Grace)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Spirit of Grace)

6 - Noble Joey 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Sam Clipperton Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Princess Fiorella)
Sam Clipperton Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Princess Fiorella)

10 - Brazenpine barrier 2 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Brazen Beau x Johannapine)

9 - Koonunga barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Glen Boss Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Misshiraz)

5 - I Am a Cool Kid barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gayna Williams (Bathurst) 7yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Bird of Dawning)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman