1 - Blazing Miss 1st barrier 8 | 61.0kg (59.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sizzling x Jahre)
Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sizzling x Jahre)

18e - Threeood 2nd barrier 16 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Sencircles)
Andrew Adkins Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Sencircles)

17e - Malea Magic 3rd barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Arlington x Firefly Magic)
Jason Collett Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Arlington x Firefly Magic)

16e - Dunbrody Power 4th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown or black Mare (All Too Hard x She's a Fox)
Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown or black Mare (All Too Hard x She's a Fox)

6 - Misteed 5th barrier 11 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Vital Mist)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Vital Mist)

9 - St Covet's Spirit 6th barrier 9 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)
Brenton Avdulla Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)

15e - Snow Valley 7th barrier 18 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tim Clark Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Deer Valley)
Tim Clark Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Deer Valley)

3 - So Taken 8th barrier 2 | 60.5kg (59.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown or black Mare (Street Boss x So Unique)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown or black Mare (Street Boss x So Unique)

5 - Freehearted 9th barrier 4 | 59.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Dylan Thomas x Young And Free)
Adam Hyeronimus Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Dylan Thomas x Young And Free)

10 - High Low Bet 10th barrier 7 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x We Betcha)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x We Betcha)

13 - Voila 11th barrier 3 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Choisir x Milzeel)
Ms Louise Day (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Choisir x Milzeel)

2 - Lisdoonvarna 12th barrier 1 | 60.5kg

Glen Boss Amanda Turner (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Super Easy x Axislass)
Glen Boss Amanda Turner (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Super Easy x Axislass)

12 - Jay Jay D'ar 13th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Pins x Somethymesoon)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Pins x Somethymesoon)

11 - Miss Scorcher barrier 10 | 58.5kg

Sam Clipperton Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Mare (Fighting Sun x Special Mention)

8 - Spanish Dream barrier 5 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Lope de Vega x Daydream Express)

14 - Maddi Rocks barrier 12 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Savannah River)

7 - Sakura barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Sepoy x Cherry Lodge)

4 - Bellaria barrier 17 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (Magnus x Flowerdrum)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman