5 - Immortal Love 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Loveyamadly)
Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Loveyamadly)

1 - Khoekhoe 2nd barrier 3 | 59.5kg

Fred W Kersley Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 2yo bay Colt (Turffontein x Walvis Bay)
Fred W Kersley Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 2yo bay Colt (Turffontein x Walvis Bay)

4 - Indictment 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Ben Melham Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 2yo chestnut Colt (Street Boss x God Bless Us)
Ben Melham Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 2yo chestnut Colt (Street Boss x God Bless Us)

2 - Rock The Ring 4th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Jamie Mott David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Colt (Reward for Effort x Suzebabe)
Jamie Mott David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Colt (Reward for Effort x Suzebabe)

7 - Dubai Centre 5th barrier 5 | 58.0kg

Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Pride of Dubai x Queen's Fashion)
Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Pride of Dubai x Queen's Fashion)

6 - Nicolini Vito 6th barrier 7 | 58.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Colt (Nicconi x She's Cherryrype)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Colt (Nicconi x She's Cherryrype)

8 - Hezazeb 7th barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Noel Callow Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 2yo grey-bay Gelding (Zebedee x Shezaten)
Noel Callow Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 2yo grey-bay Gelding (Zebedee x Shezaten)

9 - Barely A Challenge 8th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Jye McNeil Pat Carey (Mornington) 2yo bay Gelding (Reset x More Than Ameira)
Jye McNeil Pat Carey (Mornington) 2yo bay Gelding (Reset x More Than Ameira)

3 - Heeza Commander 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Mark Zahra John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo brown Gelding (Brazen Beau x Sheeza Commander)
Mark Zahra John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo brown Gelding (Brazen Beau x Sheeza Commander)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman