5 - Great Again 1st barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Declan Bates Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 7yo brown Gelding (Viscount x Free At Last)
Declan Bates Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 7yo brown Gelding (Viscount x Free At Last)

3 - Rich Charm 2nd barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Patrick Moloney Udyta Clarke (Cranbourne) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Charmly)
Patrick Moloney Udyta Clarke (Cranbourne) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Charmly)

1 - Home Of The Brave 3rd barrier 7 | 62.0kg

Brad Rawiller James Cummings (Flemington) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Starspangledbanner x Blissful Beat)
Brad Rawiller James Cummings (Flemington) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Starspangledbanner x Blissful Beat)

2 - Malibu Style 4th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Ben Thompson Neville Parnham (Geelong) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)
Ben Thompson Neville Parnham (Geelong) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)

9 - Rich Itch 5th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Danerich x Seven Year Itch)
Dwayne Dunn Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Danerich x Seven Year Itch)

4 - Rox The Castle 6th barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Jack Martin Kerry Edwards (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Castledale x Run Roxy Run)
Jack Martin Kerry Edwards (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Castledale x Run Roxy Run)

14 - Lord Von Costa 7th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Craig Williams Donna Scott (Albury) 7yo bay Gelding (Von Costa de Hero x Cashed Up Lady)
Craig Williams Donna Scott (Albury) 7yo bay Gelding (Von Costa de Hero x Cashed Up Lady)

13 - La Tigeresa 8th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Jamie Kah Jason Warren (Mornington) 5yo brown Mare (Street Cry x Tellora)
Jamie Kah Jason Warren (Mornington) 5yo brown Mare (Street Cry x Tellora)

11 - Holbien 9th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Lachlan King (a) Steve Richards (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Carribean Sunset)
Lachlan King (a) Steve Richards (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Carribean Sunset)

6 - Haunted 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Damien Oliver James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)
Damien Oliver James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)

10 - Miss Iano 11th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ben Melham Mark C Webb (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Mare (Equiano x Miss Panama)
Ben Melham Mark C Webb (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Mare (Equiano x Miss Panama)

8 - Romancer 12th barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Caulfield) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Romantically)
Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Caulfield) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Romantically)

7 - Milwaukee 13th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jye McNeil Michael Moroney (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Hummingbird)
Jye McNeil Michael Moroney (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Hummingbird)

12 - Anjana barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Michael Poy (a) Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 4yo grey-chestnut Mare (Sepoy x Further)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman