4 - Reykjavik 1st barrier 11 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Lewis German (a) Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Entire (Artie Schiller x Gibraltar Storm)
Lewis German (a) Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Entire (Artie Schiller x Gibraltar Storm)

13 - Shot of Irish 2nd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Tahlia Hope (a) Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Canford Cliffs x La Signorina)
Tahlia Hope (a) Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Canford Cliffs x La Signorina)

5 - Django Freeman 3rd barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Craig Williams Robert Hickmott (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Entire (Campanologist x Donna Lavinia)
Craig Williams Robert Hickmott (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Entire (Campanologist x Donna Lavinia)

14 - Charossa 4th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Joe Bowditch Gordon Richards (Morphettville) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Balmarossa)
Joe Bowditch Gordon Richards (Morphettville) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Balmarossa)

3 - Debt Agent 5th barrier 12 | 59.5kg

Michael Rodd Jim Conlan (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Thorn Park x Prompt Payment)
Michael Rodd Jim Conlan (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Thorn Park x Prompt Payment)

2 - So Si Bon 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 63.0kg (61.0kg)

Thomas Stockdale (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 6yo brown or black Gelding (So You Think x Black Minx)
Thomas Stockdale (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 6yo brown or black Gelding (So You Think x Black Minx)

8 - Double You Tee 7th barrier 14 | 57.0kg

Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Kandy Korn)
Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Kandy Korn)

1 - Pacodali 8th barrier 2 | 63.0kg (61.0kg)

Lachlan King (a) Maddie Raymond (Warrnambool) 6yo brown Gelding (Paco Boy x Dont Dili Dali)
Lachlan King (a) Maddie Raymond (Warrnambool) 6yo brown Gelding (Paco Boy x Dont Dili Dali)

11 - Savvy Oak 9th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Regan Bayliss Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Fairy Oak)
Regan Bayliss Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Fairy Oak)

9 - Blaze Forth 10th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn John Blacker (Longford) 7yo brown Gelding (Court Command x Certain Blaze)
Dwayne Dunn John Blacker (Longford) 7yo brown Gelding (Court Command x Certain Blaze)

6 - Guizot 11th barrier 4 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Mark Zahra Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Tertullian x Guantana)
Mark Zahra Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Tertullian x Guantana)

12 - Tarquin 12th barrier 7 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Fred W Kersley Kelvin Bourke (Geelong) 7yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x Daanet Al Dunya)
Fred W Kersley Kelvin Bourke (Geelong) 7yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x Daanet Al Dunya)

7 - Mr Marathon Man 13th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Michael Dee Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo black Gelding (So You Think x Marie Des Fleurs)
Michael Dee Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo black Gelding (So You Think x Marie Des Fleurs)

10 - Al Passem barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Jordan Childs Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 5yo black Gelding (Al Maher x Ruby Bre)

15e - Royal Ace barrier 17 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jamie Kah Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 6yo bay Entire (Casino Prince x She Can't Wait)

16e - Danon Roman barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 5yo black Gelding (Deep Impact x Immaculate Cat)

17e - Star Missile barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Craig Newitt Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 4yo grey Gelding (Smart Missile x Minnastar)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman