5 - Achiever 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Pride of Dubai x Lady Circles)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Pride of Dubai x Lady Circles)

8 - Street Dancer 2nd barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Pride of Dubai x Danehill Smile)
Jason Collett Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Pride of Dubai x Danehill Smile)

10 - Pyrmont 3rd barrier 9 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Viscondesa)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Viscondesa)

4 - Oregon 4th barrier 4 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Zoustar x Canyonville)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Zoustar x Canyonville)

7 - Zoumist 5th barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Surprise Bid)
Tommy Berry Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Surprise Bid)

3 - Yangtze Rapids 6th barrier 10 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Frankel x Kahara River)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Frankel x Kahara River)

2 - Jeronimos 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Contributer x Viana)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Contributer x Viana)

1 - Acrophobic 8th barrier 1 | 58.0kg

James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Dissident x Sense of Hite)
James McDonald John O'Shea (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Dissident x Sense of Hite)

6 - California Cible barrier 6 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Magic Harmony)

9 - Tycoonist barrier 2 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Colt (Written Tycoon x Doubtfilly)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman