3 - Classique Legend 1st barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo grey-bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Pinocchio)
Kerrin McEvoy Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo grey-bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Pinocchio)

6 - Bivouac 2nd barrier 10 | 58.5kg

Glen Boss James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Entire (Exceed And Excel x Dazzler)
Glen Boss James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Entire (Exceed And Excel x Dazzler)

7 - Gytrash 3rd barrier 7 | 58.5kg

Jason Collett Gordon Richards (Morphettville) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Miss Barley)
Jason Collett Gordon Richards (Morphettville) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Miss Barley)

2 - Trekking 4th barrier 4 | 58.5kg

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Outdoor)
Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Outdoor)

12 - Haut Brion Her 5th barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Zoustar x One in a Million)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Zoustar x One in a Million)

4 - Santa Ana Lane 6th barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Sam Clipperton Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 8yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Fast Fleet)
Sam Clipperton Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 8yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Fast Fleet)

1 - Nature Strip 7th barrier 5 | 58.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Strikeline)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Strikeline)

11 - Libertini 8th barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Regan Bayliss Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Aloha)
Regan Bayliss Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Aloha)

10 - Tofane 9th barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Baggy Green)
Tommy Berry Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Ocean Park x Baggy Green)

5 - Behemoth 10th barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller David Jolly (Goolwa) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Penny Banger)
Nash Rawiller David Jolly (Goolwa) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Penny Banger)

8 - Eduardo 11th barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Ms Rachel King Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Host x Blushing)
Ms Rachel King Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Host x Blushing)

9 - Dollar for Dollar 12th barrier 1 | 58.5kg

Tim Clark Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Ballarat) 8yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Pretty Penny)
Tim Clark Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Ballarat) 8yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Pretty Penny)

13e - Deprive barrier 0 | 58.5kg

James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 6yo bay Gelding (Denman x Defrock)

15e - Standout barrier 0 | 58.5kg

Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo chestnut Entire (Exceed And Excel x Bahia)

14e - Special Reward barrier 0 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Demerit x Special Kiseki)

16e - Tactical Advantage barrier 0 | 58.5kg

Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Above Perfection)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman