3 - Captivant 1st barrier 4 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Jason Collett Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Capitalist x Speedboat)
Jason Collett Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Capitalist x Speedboat)

1 - Akihiro 2nd barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Colt (Maurice x Lahana)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Colt (Maurice x Lahana)

10 - She's All Class 3rd barrier 3 | 54.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Shirra Nui)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Shirra Nui)

2 - Bacchanalia 4th barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Thalia)
Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Thalia)

5 - Hodgson 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Regan Bayliss Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Waterspell)
Regan Bayliss Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Waterspell)

11 - Testimonial 6th barrier 11 | 54.5kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Panegyria)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Panegyria)

6 - Kalashnikov 7th barrier 8 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Capitalist x Rough Ride)
James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Capitalist x Rough Ride)

9 - Lan Kwai Fong 8th barrier 10 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Blaike McDougall Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 2yo brown Filly (Rageese x D J Lightning)
Blaike McDougall Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 2yo brown Filly (Rageese x D J Lightning)

8 - Emerald Bay 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Drinks All Round)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Drinks All Round)

7 - Montana Flash 10th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Star Turn x Dukemore)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Star Turn x Dukemore)

4 - Feirme Prince 11th barrier 5 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Nash Rawiller Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Shalaa x Street Queen)
Nash Rawiller Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Shalaa x Street Queen)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman