14 - It's Me 1st barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo brown Mare (Shamus Award x It's You)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo brown Mare (Shamus Award x It's You)

3 - Redouble 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)
Tommy Berry Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)

6 - Man of Peace 3rd barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Ms Louise Day (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Zariz x Ruby Rosewyn)
Ms Louise Day (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Zariz x Ruby Rosewyn)

1 - Handle the Truth 4th barrier 13 | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller Keith Dryden (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)
Nash Rawiller Keith Dryden (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)

9 - Two Big Fari 5th barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Grant Buckley Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo brown Gelding (Walking or Dancing x Miss Spoken)
Grant Buckley Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo brown Gelding (Walking or Dancing x Miss Spoken)

10 - Al Mah Haha 6th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Koby Jennings Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Street Lass)
Koby Jennings Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Street Lass)

11 - Fender 7th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Toronado x Ceccanti)
Kerrin McEvoy Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Toronado x Ceccanti)

7 - Irish Songs 8th barrier 4 | 57.0kg

Glen Boss Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)
Glen Boss Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)

12 - Anethole 9th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Anise)
Brenton Avdulla Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Anise)

4 - Intuition 10th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Radar)
Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Radar)

2 - Lord Von Costa 11th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Blaike McDougall Donna Scott (Albury) 8yo bay Gelding (Von Costa de Hero x Cashed Up Lady)
Blaike McDougall Donna Scott (Albury) 8yo bay Gelding (Von Costa de Hero x Cashed Up Lady)

8 - Ligulate 12th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Andrew Gibbons Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Florets)
Andrew Gibbons Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Florets)

18e - Prairie Fire 13th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

James McDonald Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Consistency)
James McDonald Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Consistency)

13 - Ice In Vancouver 14th barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Greg Ryan Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 3yo bay Gelding (Vancouver x Skating On Ice)
Greg Ryan Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 3yo bay Gelding (Vancouver x Skating On Ice)

15e - Akasaki barrier 0 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Stephen Jones (Scone) 7yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Very Bright)

5 - Front Page barrier 8 | 59.0kg

James McDonald Geoff Duryea (Corowa) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Stacey Lee)

16e - Kookabaa barrier 0 | 56.5kg

Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Makemeasupermodel)

17e - Julian Rock barrier 0 | 56.0kg

Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Soneva)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman