8 - Bombasay 1st barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo brown Gelding (Rothesay x Bomba)
Jason Collett Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo brown Gelding (Rothesay x Bomba)

3 - Best Stone 2nd barrier 12 | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Dash On Ruby)
Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Dash On Ruby)

14 - Dream Circle 3rd barrier 4 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Rachel King David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Courtyard Circle)
Ms Rachel King David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Courtyard Circle)

15 - Alison of Tuffy 4th barrier 5 | 53.0kg (51.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Peter Robl (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Manhattan Rain x Flibbertigibbet)
Brock Ryan (a) Peter Robl (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Manhattan Rain x Flibbertigibbet)

1 - Dancing Gidget 5th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl)

16 - Bright Rubick 6th barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Robbie Dolan John Ramsey (Scone) 4yo chestnut Mare (Rubick x Torah)
Robbie Dolan John Ramsey (Scone) 4yo chestnut Mare (Rubick x Torah)

13 - Esteem Spirit 7th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Belle Esteem)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Belle Esteem)

6 - Mirra Vision 8th barrier 10 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Mirrasalo)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Lonhro x Mirrasalo)

10 - Cyber Intervention 9th barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Glen Boss Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Soft Landing)
Glen Boss Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Soft Landing)

4 - Stockman 10th barrier 16 | 59.0kg

Sam Clipperton Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Crimson)
Sam Clipperton Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Crimson)

9 - Shadow Flight 11th barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Regan Bayliss Les Bridge (Randwick) 7yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)
Regan Bayliss Les Bridge (Randwick) 7yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Shadow Miss)

2 - Oakfield Missile 12th barrier 9 | 59.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Damien Lane (Wyong) 6yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)
Brenton Avdulla Damien Lane (Wyong) 6yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)

12 - The Doctor's Son 13th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Blaike McDougall John Whitelaw (Albury) 6yo brown Gelding (Dr Doute's x Kouklamou)
Blaike McDougall John Whitelaw (Albury) 6yo brown Gelding (Dr Doute's x Kouklamou)

11 - No Escape 14th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

James Innes Jnr Terry Croft (Hawkesbury) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Lady Artemis)
James Innes Jnr Terry Croft (Hawkesbury) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Lady Artemis)

5 - Julian Rock barrier 6 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Soneva)

7 - So Taken barrier 14 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tim Clark Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo brown or black Mare (Street Boss x So Unique)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman