12 - Kiamichi 1st barrier 17 | 54.5kg

Damian Lane James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Ouachita)
Damian Lane James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Ouachita)

2 - Microphone 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sung)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sung)

7 - Lyre 3rd barrier 13 | 54.5kg

Luke Currie Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Lonhro x Erato)
Luke Currie Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Lonhro x Erato)

16 - Loving Gaby 4th barrier 15 | 54.5kg

Oisin Murphy Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Maastricht)
Oisin Murphy Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Maastricht)

3 - Time To Reign 5th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Time for War x Courgette)
Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Time for War x Courgette)

11 - Anaheed 6th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Rostova)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Rostova)

1 - Yes Yes Yes 7th barrier 19 | 56.5kg

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Rubick x Sin Sin Sin)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Rubick x Sin Sin Sin)

5 - Cosmic Force 8th barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Field x Little Zeta)
Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Field x Little Zeta)

8 - Lankan Star 9th barrier 3 | 54.5kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Nicconi x Clearwater Bay)
Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Nicconi x Clearwater Bay)

6 - Dubious 10th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Michael Walker Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Suspicieuse)
Michael Walker Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Suspicieuse)

13 - Catch Me 11th barrier 12 | 54.5kg

Corey Brown Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo brown or black Filly (I Am Invincible x Captivating Claire)
Corey Brown Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo brown or black Filly (I Am Invincible x Captivating Claire)

10 - Pin Sec 12th barrier 5 | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Moderate)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Moderate)

14 - Vincere Volare 13th barrier 11 | 54.5kg

Sam Clipperton Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 2yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Elimbari)
Sam Clipperton Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 2yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Elimbari)

15 - Exhilarates 14th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Samaready)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Samaready)

9 - Tenley 15th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo grey Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Fratianne)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo grey Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Fratianne)

4 - Free Of Debt 16th barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Chris Bieg (Morphettville) 2yo chestnut Colt (Unencumbered x Stagerush)
Dwayne Dunn Chris Bieg (Morphettville) 2yo chestnut Colt (Unencumbered x Stagerush)

19 - Bellevue Hill barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Pierro x Bellevue Girl)

17 - Bivouac barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Brad Rawiller James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Dazzler)

18 - Rome barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Pierro x Dance Card)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman